Кубок города Рыбинска по мини-футболу (2010-11 г.р.)
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Сысоев Дмитрий
Дрозд
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
Шебалин Арсений
Титан-ЛРК
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
Волков Егор
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
2
0
0
1
0
4
Абрамов Павел
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
Семин Артём
Дрозд
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
Седельников Савелий
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
Толстиков Егор
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
8
0
0
1
0
8
Яремчук Илья
Дрозд
0
0
0
0
1
0
9
Викулов Пётр
Дрозд
0
2
0
0
0
0
10
Усов Егор
Дрозд
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Снятков Виктор
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
2
0
0
0
0
12
Скалозуб Даниил
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Вознесенский Семён
Демиург
0
1
0
0
0
0
14
Седышев Даниил
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Крюков Илья
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Масленников Арсений
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
7
0
0
0
0
17
Вахрамеев Федор
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Щербаков Дмитрий
Титан-ЛРК
0
1
0
0
0
0
19
Богданов Тимофей
Дрозд
0
2
0
0
0
0
20
Васильев Егор
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
Железнов Илья
Демиург
0
1
0
0
0
0
22
Лохов Максим
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
Воробьёв Михаил
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Колычев Георгий
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Пакин Егор
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Тахтин Алексей
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
2
0
0
0
0
27
Смирнов Владимир
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
28
Ильин Александр
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Кудряшов Илья
Дрозд
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Орлов Илья
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
Ляпин Егор
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
32
Судаков Алексей
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
1
0
0
0
0
33
Кондратьев Дмитрий
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Шаулин Сергей
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Волков Матвей
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Сахаров Артем
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
37
Четвериков Марк
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Голованов Роман
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Одиноков Егор
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Шилков Матвей
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
2
0
0
0
0
41
Антоненко Кирилл
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Устюжанин Ярослав
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
1
0
0
0
0
43
Рыжов Роман
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
2
0
0
0
0
44
Юськов Павел
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
1
0
0
0
0
45
Шутов Денис
Машиностроитель
0
1
0
0
0
0
46
Пошехонов Григорий
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Смирнов Александр
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Ламтешкин Никита
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Предко Кирилл
Демиург
0
1
0
0
0
0
50
Мосинцев Савелий
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
51
Смоян Артем
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
2
0
0
0
0
52
Егоров Арсений
Машиностроитель
0
4
0
0
0
0
53
Долганов Андрей
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Петерин Виталий
Машиностроитель
0
4
0
0
0
0
55
Нагапетян Вачаган
Демиург
0
1
0
0
0
0
56
Травинов Сергей
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
57
Ситников Марк
Дрозд
0
4
0
0
0
0
58
Волхонин Глеб
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Камыгин Глеб
Дрозд
0
5
0
0
0
0
60
Кобин Иван
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Орлов Марк
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
62
Попов Руслан
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
2
0
0
0
0
63
Блинов Илья
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Плотников Максим
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Новожилов Кирилл
Дрозд
0
3
0
0
0
0
66
Ефремов Никита
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Пенин Александр
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
Абрамов Александр
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Сараев Дмитрий
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
Румянцев Даниил
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Седов Иван
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Лебедев Арсений
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
/
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
1
0
0
0
0
73
Панов Михаил
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Бабаев Александр
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Белов Всеволод
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Новиков Иван
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Новожилов Даниил
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Пинаев Арсений
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
5
0
0
0
0
79
Бурнашов Владислав
Демиург
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Трусов Матвей
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Смирнов Ярослав
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
1
0
0
0
0
82
Колесов Максим
Спортшкола РМР-Судоверфь
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Стрункин Антон
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
1
0
0
0
0
84
Донцов Матвей
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
Лебедев Мирон
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
1
0
0
0
0
86
Ларионов Никита
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Ерофеев Иван
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Мещеряков Олег
Машиностроитель
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Суслов Иван
МУ СШ №6-2010
0
2
0
0
0
0
90
Секретарев Дмитрий
Титан-ЛРК
0
2
0
0
0
0
91
Трунов Тимофей
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-2
0
6
0
0
0
0
92
Линкевичюс Вадим
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Старков Михаил
ДЮСШ РППК-2011-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Немилов Данила
Автомиг-РППК-2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Анисимов Даниил
Спортшкола РМР-Каменники
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
Тарасов Семён
Титан-ЛРК
0
0
0
0
0
0